Postřižinský přebor mužů

5. kolo 20.09.2020 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
19.09.2020 16:30 TJ Hrubý Jeseník A (7) Sokol Kostomlaty n.L. (12) 2 : 2
19.09.2020 16:30 FK Loučeň. (6) FK Bohemia Poděbrady B (13) 2 : 1
19.09.2020 16:30 Sokol Kovanice (9) Sokol Všejany (10) 0 : 1
19.09.2020 16:30 Sokol Tatce. (4) Sokol Třebestovice (2) 1 : 3
20.09.2020 16:30 TJ Předhradí (8) SK Kostelní Lhota (11) 2 : 2
20.09.2020 16:30 SOKOL Přerov n.L. (5) SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. (1) 2 : 4
20.09.2020 16:30 Čechie Vykáň (3) FC Trnavan Rožďalovice (14) 1 : 3

4. kolo 13.09.2020 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
12.09.2020 17:00 SK Kostelní Lhota (11) TJ Hrubý Jeseník A (7) 5 : 3
12.09.2020 17:00 FC Trnavan Rožďalovice (14) Sokol Kovanice (9) 4 : 2
12.09.2020 17:00 Sokol Třebestovice (2) Čechie Vykáň (3) 2 : 4
12.09.2020 17:00 SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. (1) Sokol Tatce. (4) 3 : 0
13.09.2020 17:00 FK Bohemia Poděbrady B (13) SOKOL Přerov n.L. (5) 4 : 1
13.09.2020 17:00 Sokol Kostomlaty n.L. (12) FK Loučeň. (6) 2 : 2
01.10.2020 19:00 Sokol Všejany (10) TJ Předhradí (8) -- : --

3. kolo 06.09.2020 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
05.09.2020 17:00 TJ Hrubý Jeseník A (7) Sokol Všejany (10) 4 : 4
05.09.2020 17:00 FK Loučeň. (6) SK Kostelní Lhota (11) 0 : 3
05.09.2020 17:00 Sokol Tatce. (4) FK Bohemia Poděbrady B (13) 4 : 2
05.09.2020 17:00 Sokol Třebestovice (2) FC Trnavan Rožďalovice (14) 2 : 2
06.09.2020 17:00 SOKOL Přerov n.L. (5) Sokol Kostomlaty n.L. (12) 3 : 0
06.09.2020 17:00 Čechie Vykáň (3) SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. (1) 0 : 1
17.09.2020 17:00 TJ Předhradí (8) Sokol Kovanice (9) -- : --

2. kolo 30.08.2020 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
29.08.2020 17:00 Sokol Kovanice (9) TJ Hrubý Jeseník A (7) 4 : 0
29.08.2020 17:00 FC Trnavan Rožďalovice (14) TJ Předhradí (8) 5 : 0
29.08.2020 17:00 SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. (1) Sokol Třebestovice (2) 5 : 1
30.08.2020 17:00 FK Bohemia Poděbrady B (13) Čechie Vykáň (3) 7 : 3
30.08.2020 17:00 Sokol Kostomlaty n.L. (12) Sokol Tatce. (4) 3 : 1
30.08.2020 17:00 Sokol Všejany (10) FK Loučeň. (6) 2 : 1
30.08.2020 17:00 SK Kostelní Lhota (11) SOKOL Přerov n.L. (5) 0 : 0

1. kolo 23.08.2020 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
22.08.2020 17:00 TJ Hrubý Jeseník A (7) TJ Předhradí (8) 1 : 3
22.08.2020 17:00 Sokol Tatce. (4) SK Kostelní Lhota (11) 0 : 3
22.08.2020 17:00 Sokol Třebestovice (2) FK Bohemia Poděbrady B (13) 4 : 1
23.08.2020 17:00 SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. (1) FC Trnavan Rožďalovice (14) 2 : 4
23.08.2020 17:00 FK Loučeň. (6) Sokol Kovanice (9) 3 : 2
23.08.2020 17:00 SOKOL Přerov n.L. (5) Sokol Všejany (10) 2 : 2
16.09.2020 17:30 Čechie Vykáň (3) Sokol Kostomlaty n.L. (12) -- : --

 

Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Tělovýchovná jednota Hrubý Jeseník, z. s. Hrubý Jeseník 1
Oskořínek
28932

IČ: 16577663
Číslo účtu: 14537191/0100
Předseda TJ:
Bc. Sodoma Roman - tel.: 723 832 359
Jednatel TJ:
Mgr. Oberhel Jaroslav - tel.: 606 421 824