IV.třída mužů,skupina B

3. kolo 31.10.2021 14:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
30.10.2021 14:00 SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) 0 : 4
30.10.2021 14:00 Sokol Netřebice (2) TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) 2 : 1
30.10.2021 14:00 TJ Chleby (6) TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) 4 : 1
31.10.2021 14:00 Sokol Vestec (5) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) ---
31.10.2021 14:00 Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) Sokol Bobnice B (8) 0 : 1
13.11.2021 13:30 Sokol Vrbice (4) Sokol Košík (11) -- : --

1. kolo 24.10.2021 14:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
23.10.2021 10:15 TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) 3 : 2
23.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Netřebice (2) Sokol Košík (11) 0 : 7
23.10.2021 14:30 TJ Chleby (6) Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) 1 : 2
23.10.2021 14:30 SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) ---
24.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Vrbice (4) TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) 2 : 1
24.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Vestec (5) Sokol Bobnice B (8) 2 : 3

2. kolo 17.10.2021 15:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
16.10.2021 15:30 Sokol Košík (11) SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) 1 : 2
16.10.2021 15:30 TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) Sokol Vestec (5) 4 : 0
17.10.2021 10:15 TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) Sokol Netřebice (2) 8 : 2
17.10.2021 15:30 TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) 3 : 0
17.10.2021 15:30 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) Sokol Vrbice (4) ---
17.10.2021 15:30 Sokol Bobnice B (8) TJ Chleby (6) 4 : 0

11. kolo 10.10.2021 16:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
09.10.2021 16:00 Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) Sokol Vestec (5) 1 : 3
09.10.2021 16:00 TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) 3 : 1
09.10.2021 16:00 Sokol Košík (11) TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) 2 : 8
09.10.2021 16:00 TJ Chleby (6) TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) 4 : 2
10.10.2021 16:00 Sokol Bobnice B (8) Sokol Vrbice (4) 1 : 1
10.10.2021 16:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) Sokol Netřebice (2) ---

10. kolo 03.10.2021 16:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
02.10.2021 16:00 SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) Sokol Bobnice B (8) 1 : 2
02.10.2021 16:00 TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) Sokol Košík (11) 2 : 4
02.10.2021 16:00 Sokol Netřebice (2) TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) 5 : 0
03.10.2021 10:15 TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) ---
03.10.2021 16:00 Sokol Vrbice (4) Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) 1 : 0
03.10.2021 16:00 Sokol Vestec (5) TJ Chleby (6) 1 : 5

9. kolo 26.09.2021 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
25.09.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) 1 : 1
25.09.2021 16:30 Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) 0 : 4
25.09.2021 16:30 Sokol Bobnice B (8) Sokol Netřebice (2) 3 : 0
25.09.2021 16:30 TJ Chleby (6) Sokol Vrbice (4) 6 : 0
26.09.2021 16:30 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) Sokol Košík (11) ---
26.09.2021 16:30 Sokol Vestec (5) TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) 5 : 2

8. kolo 19.09.2021 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
18.09.2021 16:30 Sokol Netřebice (2) Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) 1 : 2
18.09.2021 16:30 SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) TJ Chleby (6) 10 : 4
18.09.2021 16:30 Sokol Košík (11) TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) 5 : 0
19.09.2021 10:15 TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) Sokol Bobnice B (8) 2 : 1
19.09.2021 16:30 TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) ---
19.09.2021 16:30 Sokol Vrbice (4) Sokol Vestec (5) 1 : 3

7. kolo 12.09.2021 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
11.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Netřebice (2) TJ Chleby (6) 1 : 1
11.09.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) ---
11.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) 3 : 1
12.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Vestec (5) SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) 0 : 3
12.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Vrbice (4) TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) 2 : 3
12.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Bobnice B (8) Sokol Košík (11) 4 : 2

6. kolo 05.09.2021 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
04.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Netřebice (2) Sokol Vestec (5) 0 : 3
04.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Košík (11) Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) 2 : 4
04.09.2021 17:00 SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) Sokol Vrbice (4) 2 : 3
05.09.2021 10:15 TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) TJ Chleby (6) 2 : 1
05.09.2021 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) Sokol Bobnice B (8) ---
05.09.2021 17:00 TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) 3 : 0

5. kolo 29.08.2021 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
28.08.2021 17:00 TJ Chleby (6) Sokol Košík (11) 2 : 1
28.08.2021 17:00 SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) 6 : 3
29.08.2021 17:00 Sokol Vrbice (4) Sokol Netřebice (2) 0 : 1
29.08.2021 17:00 Sokol Vestec (5) TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) 4 : 2
29.08.2021 17:00 Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) ---
29.08.2021 17:00 Sokol Bobnice B (8) TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) 6 : 0

4. kolo 22.08.2021 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
21.08.2021 17:00 Sokol Košík (11) Sokol Vestec (5) 6 : 1
21.08.2021 17:00 TJ Sokol Záhornice (9) Sokol Sány/Opolany B (7) 0 : 3
22.08.2021 10:15 TJ Sokol Křečkov B (1) Sokol Vrbice (4) 7 : 3
22.08.2021 17:00 TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (12) Sokol Bobnice B (8) 4 : 5
22.08.2021 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (10) TJ Chleby (6) ---
22.08.2021 17:00 Sokol Netřebice (2) SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) 1 : 8

 

Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Tělovýchovná jednota Hrubý Jeseník, z. s. Hrubý Jeseník 1
Oskořínek
28932

IČ: 16577663
Číslo účtu: 14537191/0100
Předseda TJ:
Bc. Sodoma Roman - tel.: 723 832 359
Jednatel TJ:
Mgr. Oberhel Jaroslav - tel.: 606 421 824