IV.třída mužů,skupina B

 

8. kolo 13.10.2019 15:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
12.10.2019 15:30 Bobnice/Dvory A (1) Všechlapy B (8) 1 : 1
12.10.2019 15:30 Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) Hrubý Jeseník B (14) 6 : 3
12.10.2019 15:30 Košík TJ (12) Lipník TJ (10) 1 : 0
12.10.2019 15:30 Vrbice (3) Chleby TJ (6) 2 : 2
13.10.2019 15:30 Vestec TJ (4) FK Dymokury B (5) 1 : 2
13.10.2019 15:30 Drahelice (13) Záhornice (9) 3 : 1
13.10.2019 15:30 Straky B (2) Netřebice (7) 12 : 0

7. kolo 06.10.2019 16:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
05.10.2019 16:00 Lipník TJ (10) Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) 4 : 0
05.10.2019 16:00 Chleby TJ (6) Straky B (2) 0 : 0
05.10.2019 16:00 Netřebice (7) Bobnice/Dvory A (1) 0 : 5
05.10.2019 16:00 Vestec TJ (4) Hrubý Jeseník B (14) 3 : 1
05.10.2019 16:00 Záhornice (9) Košík TJ (12) 3 : 6
06.10.2019 16:00 FK Dymokury B (5) Vrbice (3) 3 : 2
06.10.2019 16:00 Všechlapy B (8) Drahelice (13) 3 : 5

6. kolo 29.09.2019 16:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
28.09.2019 16:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (14) Lipník TJ (10) 6 : 1
28.09.2019 16:00 Vrbice (3) Vestec TJ (4) 3 : 2
28.09.2019 16:00 Košík TJ (12) Všechlapy B (8) 6 : 1
28.09.2019 16:00 Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) Záhornice (9) 2 : 0
29.09.2019 16:00 Drahelice (13) Netřebice (7) 2 : 1
29.09.2019 16:00 Straky B (2) FK Dymokury B (5) 5 : 0
29.09.2019 16:00 Bobnice/Dvory A (1) Chleby TJ (6) 2 : 1
 

5. kolo 22.09.2019 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
21.09.2019 13:00 Všechlapy B (8) Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) 1 : 1
21.09.2019 16:30 Netřebice (7) Košík TJ (12) 0 : 3
21.09.2019 16:30 Chleby TJ (6) Drahelice (13) 5 : 0
21.09.2019 16:30 Vrbice (3) Hrubý Jeseník B (14) 5 : 2
21.09.2019 16:30 Záhornice (9) Lipník TJ (10) 2 : 3
22.09.2019 16:30 Vestec TJ (4) Straky B (2) 3 : 2
22.09.2019 16:30 FK Dymokury B (5) Bobnice/Dvory A (1) 1 : 3

4. kolo 15.09.2019 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
14.09.2019 16:30 Lipník TJ (10) Všechlapy B (8) 3 : 6
14.09.2019 16:30 Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) Netřebice (7) 2 : 0
14.09.2019 16:30 Košík TJ (12) Chleby TJ (6) 2 : 0
15.09.2019 16:30 Drahelice (13) FK Dymokury B (5) 2 : 2
15.09.2019 16:30 Bobnice/Dvory A (1) Vestec TJ (4) 3 : 2
15.09.2019 16:30 Hrubý Jeseník B (14) Záhornice (9) 7 : 2
15.09.2019 16:30 Straky B (2) Vrbice (3) 6 : 0

3. kolo 08.09.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
07.09.2019 17:00 FK Dymokury B (5) Košík TJ (12) 1 : 1
07.09.2019 17:00 Všechlapy B (8) Záhornice (9) 7 : 0
07.09.2019 17:00 Chleby TJ (6) Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) 4 : 1
07.09.2019 17:00 Netřebice (7) Lipník TJ (10) 2 : 5
07.09.2019 17:00 Vrbice (3) Bobnice/Dvory A (1) 2 : 0
08.09.2019 17:00 Vestec TJ (4) Drahelice (13) 1 : 1
08.09.2019 17:00 Straky B (2) Hrubý Jeseník B (14) 3 : 8

2. kolo 01.09.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
31.08.2019 17:00 Lipník TJ (10) Chleby TJ (6) 1 : 8
31.08.2019 17:00 Košík TJ (12) Vestec TJ (4) 7 : 1
31.08.2019 17:00 Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) FK Dymokury B (5) 3 : 0 (K)
31.08.2019 17:00 Záhornice (9) Netřebice (7) 6 : 1
01.09.2019 14:00 Bobnice/Dvory A (1) Straky B (2) 2 : 0
01.09.2019 17:00 Drahelice (13) Vrbice (3) 1 : 1
01.09.2019 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (14) Všechlapy B (8) 4 : 4

1. kolo 25.08.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
24.08.2019 17:00 FK Dymokury B (5) Lipník TJ (10) 5 : 4
24.08.2019 17:00 Bobnice/Dvory A (1) Hrubý Jeseník B (14) 3 : 1
24.08.2019 17:00 Netřebice (7) Všechlapy B (8) 7 : 4
24.08.2019 17:00 Chleby TJ (6) Záhornice (9) 3 : 1
24.08.2019 17:00 Vrbice (3) Košík TJ (12) 3 : 3
24.08.2019 17:00 Vestec TJ (4) Žitovlice - Pojedy (11) 1 : 4
25.08.2019 17:00 Straky B (2) Drahelice (13) 3 : 1

 

Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Tělovýchovná jednota Hrubý Jeseník, z. s. Hrubý Jeseník 1
Oskořínek
28932

IČ: 16577663
Číslo účtu: 14537191/0100
Předseda TJ:
Bc. Sodoma Roman - tel.: 723 832 359
Jednatel TJ:
Mgr. Oberhel Jaroslav - tel.: 606 421 824