IV.třída mužů,skupina B

 

25. kolo 09.06.2019 17:00

 

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.06.2019 17:00 Záhornice (9) Lipník (4) 3 : 3
08.06.2019 17:00 Žitovlice (11) Chleby (2) 3 : 1
08.06.2019 17:00 Křečkov B (10) Vrbice (3) 3 : 0
08.06.2019 17:00 Košík (12) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 4 : 1
08.06.2019 17:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
09.06.2019 17:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Netřebice (6) 8 : 0
09.06.2019 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Dymokury B (5) ---

24. kolo 02.06.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.06.2019 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Žitovlice (11) 2 : 4
01.06.2019 17:00 Chleby (2) Křečkov B (10) 3 : 3
01.06.2019 17:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Košík (12) 0 : 0
02.06.2019 17:00 Dymokury B (5) Sány/Opolany B (7) 2 : 4
02.06.2019 17:00 Lipník (4) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
02.06.2019 17:00 Vrbice (3) Záhornice (9) 7 : 0
02.06.2019 17:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Netřebice (6) 0 : 0

23. kolo 26.05.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
25.05.2019 17:00 Záhornice (9) Chleby (2) 3 : 3
25.05.2019 17:00 Žitovlice (11) Dlouhopolsko (13) 11 : 1
25.05.2019 17:00 Netřebice (6) Dymokury B (5) 2 : 2
25.05.2019 17:00 Košík (12) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
25.05.2019 17:00 Křečkov B (10) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 5 : 3
26.05.2019 17:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Lipník (4) 2 : 2
26.05.2019 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Vrbice (3) ---

22. kolo 19.05.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
18.05.2019 17:00 Košík (12) Žitovlice (11) 3 : 2
18.05.2019 17:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Křečkov B (10) 1 : 0
18.05.2019 17:00 Chleby (2) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
19.05.2019 14:00 Lipník (4) Netřebice (6) 5 : 2
19.05.2019 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Záhornice (9) 6 : 3
19.05.2019 17:00 Vrbice (3) Sány/Opolany B (7) 1 : 0
19.05.2019 17:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Dymokury B (5) 0 : 0

21. kolo 12.05.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
11.05.2019 17:00 Žitovlice (11) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
11.05.2019 17:00 Záhornice (9) Dlouhopolsko (13) 4 : 2
11.05.2019 17:00 Netřebice (6) Vrbice (3) 0 : 4
11.05.2019 17:00 Dymokury B (5) Lipník (4) 1 : 2
12.05.2019 10:15 Křečkov B (10) Košík (12) 0 : 1
12.05.2019 17:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Chleby (2) 0 : 7
12.05.2019 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) ---

20. kolo 05.05.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
04.05.2019 17:00 Žitovlice (11) Křečkov B (10) 1 : 1
04.05.2019 17:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
04.05.2019 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Sány/Opolany B (7) 4 : 1
04.05.2019 17:00 Chleby (2) Netřebice (6) 2 : 1
04.05.2019 17:00 Košík (12) Záhornice (9) 4 : 3
05.05.2019 17:00 Vrbice (3) Dymokury B (5) 3 : 0
05.05.2019 17:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Lipník (4) 0 : 0

19. kolo 28.04.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
27.04.2019 17:00 Záhornice (9) Žitovlice (11) 3 : 3
27.04.2019 17:00 Netřebice (6) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 2 : 1
28.04.2019 10:15 Křečkov B (10) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
28.04.2019 17:00 Lipník (4) Vrbice (3) 1 : 2
28.04.2019 17:00 Dymokury B (5) Chleby (2) 1 : 1
28.04.2019 17:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Dlouhopolsko (13) 2 : 5
28.04.2019 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Košík (12) ---

18. kolo21.04.2019 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
20.04.2019 17:00 Žitovlice (11) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
20.04.2019 17:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Netřebice (6) 3 : 1
20.04.2019 17:00 Chleby (2) Lipník (4) 3 : 2
20.04.2019 17:00 Košík (12) Sány/Opolany B (7) 8 : 0
20.04.2019 17:00 Křečkov B (10) Záhornice (9) 8 : 0
21.04.2019 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Dymokury B (5) 2 : 2
21.04.2019 17:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Vrbice (3) 0 : 0

17. kolo14.04.2019 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
13.04.2019 16:30 Záhornice (9) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
13.04.2019 16:30 Netřebice (6) Košík (12) 0 : 6
14.04.2019 16:30 Lipník (4) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 2 : 0
14.04.2019 16:30 Dymokury B (5) Dlouhopolsko (13) 0 : 3
14.04.2019 16:30 Sány/Opolany B (7) Žitovlice (11) 0 : 5
14.04.2019 16:30 Vrbice (3) Chleby (2) 1 : 2
14.04.2019 16:30 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Křečkov B (10) ---

16. kolo 07.04.2019 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.04.2019 16:30 Žitovlice (11) Netřebice (6) 3 : 1
06.04.2019 16:30 Záhornice (9) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
06.04.2019 16:30 Křečkov B (10) Sány/Opolany B (7) 0 : 2
06.04.2019 16:30 Košík (12) Dymokury B (5) 2 : 0
06.04.2019 16:30 Dlouhopolsko (13) Lipník (4) 1 : 1
07.04.2019 16:30 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Vrbice (3) 1 : 2
07.04.2019 16:30 Rožďalovice B (14) Chleby (2) 0 : 0

15. kolo 31.03.2019 15:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
30.03.2019 15:00 Netřebice (6) Křečkov B (10) 3 : 1
30.03.2019 15:00 Chleby (2) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 1 : 0
31.03.2019 15:00 Dymokury B (5) Žitovlice (11) 0 : 3
31.03.2019 15:00 Lipník (4) Košík (12) 2 : 0
31.03.2019 15:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Záhornice (9) 2 : 1
31.03.2019 15:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Rožďalovice B (14) ---
31.03.2019 15:00 Vrbice (3) Dlouhopolsko (13) 0 : 0

14. kolo 24.03.2019 15:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
23.03.2019 15:00 Záhornice (9) Netřebice (6) 1 : 2
23.03.2019 15:00 Žitovlice (11) Lipník (4) 4 : 0
23.03.2019 15:00 Košík (12) Vrbice (3) 2 : 1
23.03.2019 15:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Chleby (2) 1 : 1
24.03.2019 10:15 Křečkov B (10) Dymokury B (5) 4 : 0
24.03.2019 15:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Sány/Opolany B (7) ---
24.03.2019 15:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 0 : 0

13. kolo 18.11.2018 13:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
17.11.2018 13:30 Žitovlice (11) Vrbice (3) 2 : 1
17.11.2018 13:30 Záhornice (9) Dymokury B (5) 1 : 1
17.11.2018 13:30 Dlouhopolsko (13) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 5 : 0
17.11.2018 13:30 Košík (12) Chleby (2) 0 : 0
18.11.2018 13:30 Křečkov B (10) Lipník (4) 8 : 1
18.11.2018 13:30 Sány/Opolany B (7) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
18.11.2018 13:30 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Netřebice (6) ---

12. kolo 11.11.2018 14:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
10.11.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Záhornice (9) 2 : 3
10.11.2018 14:00 Netřebice (6) Sány/Opolany B (7) 3 : 0
10.11.2018 14:00 Chleby (2) Žitovlice (11) 2 : 3
11.11.2018 14:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Košík (12) 1 : 2
11.11.2018 14:00 Dymokury B (5) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
11.11.2018 14:00 Vrbice (3) Křečkov B (10) 3 : 1
11.11.2018 14:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Dlouhopolsko (13) 0 : 0

11. kolo 04.11.2018 14:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
28.10.2018 14:30 Záhornice (9) Vrbice (3) 1 : 5
03.11.2018 14:00 Žitovlice (11) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 4 : 1
03.11.2018 14:00 Netřebice (6) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
03.11.2018 14:00 Košík (12) Dlouhopolsko (13) 3 : 2
04.11.2018 10:15 Křečkov B (10) Chleby (2) 1 : 1
04.11.2018 14:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Dymokury B (5) 2 : 2
04.11.2018 14:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Lipník (4) ---

10. kolo 28.10.2018 14:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
21.10.2018 15:30 Dymokury B (5) Netřebice (6) 2 : 0
27.10.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Sány/Opolany B (7) 3 : 1
27.10.2018 14:30 Dlouhopolsko (13) Žitovlice (11) 3 : 4
27.10.2018 14:30 Chleby (2) Záhornice (9) 3 : 1
27.10.2018 14:30 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Křečkov B (10) 1 : 5
28.10.2018 14:30 Vrbice (3) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
28.10.2018 14:30 Rožďalovice B (14) Košík (12) 0 : 0

9. kolo 21.10.2018 15:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
20.10.2018 15:30 Záhornice (9) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 3 : 1
20.10.2018 15:30 Žitovlice (11) Košík (12) 1 : 2
20.10.2018 15:30 Netřebice (6) Lipník (4) 4 : 2
21.10.2018 10:15 Křečkov B (10) Dlouhopolsko (13) 1 : 2
21.10.2018 15:30 Dymokury B (5) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
21.10.2018 15:30 Sány/Opolany B (7) Vrbice (3) 1 : 4
21.10.2018 15:30 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Chleby (2) ---

8. kolo 14.10.2018 15:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
13.10.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Dymokury B (5) 0 : 1
13.10.2018 15:30 Košík (12) Křečkov B (10) 0 : 3
13.10.2018 15:30 Dlouhopolsko (13) Záhornice (9) 5 : 1
13.10.2018 15:30 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
13.10.2018 15:30 Chleby (2) Sány/Opolany B (7) 5 : 1
14.10.2018 15:30 Vrbice (3) Netřebice (6) 2 : 0
14.10.2018 15:30 Rožďalovice B (14) Žitovlice (11) 0 : 0

7. kolo 07.10.2018 16:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.10.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
06.10.2018 16:00 Netřebice (6) Chleby (2) 0 : 3
06.10.2018 16:00 Záhornice (9) Košík (12) 2 : 2
07.10.2018 10:15 Křečkov B (10) Žitovlice (11) 1 : 3
07.10.2018 14:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 5 : 2
07.10.2018 16:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Dlouhopolsko (13) ---
07.10.2018 16:00 Dymokury B (5) Vrbice (3) 1 : 4

6. kolo 30.09.2018 16:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
29.09.2018 16:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Sány/Opolany B (7) 0 : 1
29.09.2018 16:00 Chleby (2) Dymokury B (5) 3 : 1
29.09.2018 16:00 Košík (12) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
29.09.2018 16:00 Žitovlice (11) Záhornice (9) 12 : 2
30.09.2018 16:00 Vrbice (3) Lipník (4) 3 : 0
30.09.2018 16:00 Rožďalovice B (14) Křečkov B (10) 0 : 0
30.09.2018 16:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Netřebice (6) 0 : 2

5. kolo 23.09.2018 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
22.09.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Chleby (2) 1 : 3
22.09.2018 16:30 Netřebice (6) Dlouhopolsko (13) 2 : 4
22.09.2018 16:30 Záhornice (9) Křečkov B (10) 4 : 1
23.09.2018 16:30 Sány/Opolany B (7) Košík (12) 0 : 2
23.09.2018 16:30 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Žitovlice (11) ---
23.09.2018 16:30 Vrbice (3) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
23.09.2018 16:30 Dymokury B (5) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 2 : 1

4. kolo 16.09.2018 16:30

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
15.09.2018 16:30 Žitovlice (11) Sány/Opolany B (7) 4 : 2
15.09.2018 16:30 Dlouhopolsko (13) Dymokury B (5) 2 : 0
15.09.2018 16:30 Chleby (2) Vrbice (3) 1 : 1
15.09.2018 16:30 Košík (12) Netřebice (6) 8 : 2
16.09.2018 10:15 Křečkov B (10) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
16.09.2018 16:30 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Lipník (4) 5 : 2
16.09.2018 16:30 Rožďalovice B (14) Záhornice (9) 0 : 0

3. kolo 09.09.2018 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.09.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Dlouhopolsko (13) 3 : 4
08.09.2018 17:00 Netřebice (6) Žitovlice (11) 3 : 7
08.09.2018 17:00 Chleby (2) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
09.09.2018 17:00 Dymokury B (5) Košík (12) 0 : 5
09.09.2018 17:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) Křečkov B (10) 0 : 5
09.09.2018 17:00 Vrbice (3) Hrubý Jeseník B (1) 4 : 2
09.09.2018 17:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Záhornice (9) ---

2. kolo 02.09.2018 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.09.2018 17:00 Záhornice (9) Sány/Opolany B (7) Nezahájeno
01.09.2018 17:00 Žitovlice (11) Dymokury B (5) 6 : 0
01.09.2018 17:00 Dlouhopolsko (13) Vrbice (3) 2 : 1
01.09.2018 17:00 Košík (12) Lipník (4) 4 : 1
01.09.2018 17:00 Křečkov B (10) Netřebice (6) 3 : 0
02.09.2018 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Chleby (2) 2 : 3
02.09.2018 17:00 Rožďalovice B (14) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---

1. kolo 26.08.2018 17:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
25.08.2018 10:30 Lipník (4) Žitovlice (11) 0 : 5
25.08.2018 17:00 Netřebice (6) Záhornice (9) 2 : 2
25.08.2018 17:00 Dymokury B (5) Křečkov B (10) 2 : 1
25.08.2018 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník B (1) Rožďalovice B (14) 0 : 0
25.08.2018 17:00 Chleby (2) Dlouhopolsko (13) 3 : 2
26.08.2018 17:00 Sány/Opolany B (7) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
26.08.2018 17:00 Vrbice (3) Košík (12) 1 : 0

 

Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Tělovýchovná jednota Hrubý Jeseník, z. s. Hrubý Jeseník 1
Oskořínek
28932

IČ: 16577663
Číslo účtu: 14537191/0100
Předseda TJ:
Bc. Sodoma Roman - tel.: 723 832 359
Jednatel TJ:
Mgr. Oberhel Jaroslav - tel.: 606 421 824