Okresní přebor žáků

 

11. kolo 03.06.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
03.06.2018 10:00 Hrubý Jeseník (4) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
03.06.2018 10:00 Cidlinská FA (5) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 4 : 1
03.06.2018 10:00 Litol (6) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
03.06.2018 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 26 : 1
03.06.2018 15:00 Městec Králové (3) Křinec (9) 8 : 1

10. kolo 27.05.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
26.05.2018 10:00 Litol (6) Cidlinská FA (5) Nezahájeno
27.05.2018 09:00 SEMICE (10) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 0 : 0
27.05.2018 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Městec Králové (3) ---
27.05.2018 14:30 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 4 : 7
27.05.2018 15:00 Křinec (9) Sokoleč (2) 0 : 4

18. kolo 20.05.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
19.05.2018 15:00 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Litol (6) 0 : 0
20.05.2018 09:00 SEMICE (10) Cidlinská FA (5) 0 : 0
20.05.2018 10:00 Sokoleč (2) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
20.05.2018 15:00 Městec Králové (3) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 13 : 0
20.05.2018 15:00 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Křinec (9) 1 : 9

17. kolo 13.05.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
12.05.2018 10:00 Litol (6) Městec Králové (3) 0 : 0
12.05.2018 15:00 Cidlinská FA (5) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 4 : 1
13.05.2018 10:00 Křinec (9) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
13.05.2018 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) ---
13.05.2018 14:30 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Sokoleč (2) 0 : 6

16. kolo 06.05.2018 10:00

 

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
06.05.2018 09:00 SEMICE (10) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 0 : 0
06.05.2018 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Litol (6) 4 : 2
06.05.2018 10:00 Křinec (9) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
06.05.2018 15:00 Městec Králové (3) Cidlinská FA (5) 7 : 0
06.05.2018 15:00 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 1 : 10

15. kolo 29.04.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
28.04.2018 10:00 Cidlinská FA (5) Sokoleč (2) 1 : 1
29.04.2018 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) SEMICE (10) ---
29.04.2018 14:30 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Křinec (9) 3 : 7
29.04.2018 15:00 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Městec Králové (3) 3 : 6
08.05.2018 10:00 Litol (6) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) -- : --

14. kolo 22.04.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
22.04.2018 09:00 SEMICE (10) Městec Králové (3) 0 : 0
22.04.2018 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 12 : 0
22.04.2018 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) ---
22.04.2018 15:00 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Cidlinská FA (5) 0 : 9
22.04.2018 15:00 Křinec (9) Litol (6) 2 : 8

13. kolo 15.04.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
14.04.2018 10:00 Litol (6) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
14.04.2018 14:30 Cidlinská FA (5) Křinec (9) 0 : 2
14.04.2018 14:30 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 18 : 0
15.04.2018 10:00 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
15.04.2018 14:30 Městec Králové (3) Sokoleč (2) 4 : 3

12. kolo 08.04.2018 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
08.04.2018 09:00 SEMICE (10) Sokoleč (2) 0 : 0
08.04.2018 10:00 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Litol (6) 0 : 10
08.04.2018 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Cidlinská FA (5) ---
08.04.2018 14:30 Křinec (9) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 2 : 0
08.04.2018 14:30 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Městec Králové (3) 0 : 27

9. kolo 22.10.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
21.10.2017 10:00 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Městec Králové (3) 2 : 5
21.10.2017 13:30 Cidlinská FA (5) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
22.10.2017 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Sokoleč (2) ---
22.10.2017 13:30 Křinec (9) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 17 : 0
04.11.2017 10:00 Litol (6) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 13 : 0

1. kolo 29.10.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
28.10.2017 12:30 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 2 : 2
29.10.2017 10:00 Cidlinská FA (5) Litol (6) 0 : 1
29.10.2017 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Křinec (9) 7 : 2
29.10.2017 12:30 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
29.10.2017 12:30 Městec Králové (3) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
 
 

8. kolo 15.10.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
15.10.2017 09:00 SEMICE (10) Křinec (9) 0 : 0
15.10.2017 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 7 : 0
15.10.2017 13:30 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
15.10.2017 13:30 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Cidlinská FA (5) 3 : 5
15.10.2017 13:30 Městec Králové (3) Litol (6) 0 : 11

7. kolo 08.10.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
07.10.2017 14:00 Hrubý Jeseník (4) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
07.10.2017 14:00 Cidlinská FA (5) Městec Králové (3) 1 : 3
08.10.2017 10:00 Litol (6) Sokoleč (2) 2 : 6
08.10.2017 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Křinec (9) ---
08.10.2017 14:00 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 6 : 0

6. kolo 01.10.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
01.10.2017 09:00 SEMICE (10) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
01.10.2017 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Cidlinská FA (5) 4 : 1
01.10.2017 14:00 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Litol (6) 0 : 15
01.10.2017 14:00 Městec Králové (3) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 5 : 1
01.10.2017 14:00 Křinec (9) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 4 : 1

5. kolo 24.09.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
23.09.2017 10:00 Městec Králové (3) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
23.09.2017 14:30 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Sokoleč (2) 1 : 9
23.09.2017 14:30 Cidlinská FA (5) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 14 : 0
24.09.2017 10:00 Litol (6) Křinec (9) 9 : 0
24.09.2017 14:30 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---

4. kolo 17.09.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
17.09.2017 09:00 SEMICE (10) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 0 : 0
17.09.2017 10:00 Sokoleč (2) Městec Králové (3) 3 : 2
17.09.2017 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Litol (6) ---
17.09.2017 15:00 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Hrubý Jeseník (4) 1 : 8
17.09.2017 15:00 Křinec (9) Cidlinská FA (5) 0 : 1

3. kolo 10.09.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
09.09.2017 10:00 Cidlinská FA (5) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) ---
10.09.2017 10:00 Sokoleč (2) SEMICE (10) 0 : 0
10.09.2017 10:00 Litol (6) Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) 8 : 0
10.09.2017 15:00 Městec Králové (3) Poříčany/ Kounice (1) 20 : 0
10.09.2017 15:00 Hrubý Jeseník (4) Křinec (9) 1 : 2

2. kolo 03.09.2017 10:00

 
datum a čas domácí hosté skóre
03.09.2017 09:00 SEMICE (10) Litol (6) 0 : 0
03.09.2017 10:00 VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) Hrubý Jeseník (4) ---
03.09.2017 15:00 Poříčany/ Kounice (1) Sokoleč (2) 0 : 21
03.09.2017 15:00 Drahelice / Všechlapy (7) Cidlinská FA (5) 0 : 4
03.09.2017 15:00 Křinec (9) Městec Králové (3) 2 : 7

 

Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Tělovýchovná jednota Hrubý Jeseník, z. s. Hrubý Jeseník 1
Oskořínek
28932

IČ: 16577663
Číslo účtu: 14537191/0100
Předseda TJ:
Bc. Sodoma Roman - tel.: 723 832 359
Jednatel TJ:
Mgr. Oberhel Jaroslav - tel.: 606 421 824