Jaro 2023-2024
4. kolo 01.05.2024 17:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
01.05.2024 17:30 |
Slovan Lysá n.L. červená (7) |
Kostomlaty/Stratov (5) |
19 : 5 |
01.05.2024 17:30 |
Slovan Poděbrady A (2) |
FK Litol, mládež (3) |
15 : 12 |
01.05.2024 17:30 |
TJ Hr. Jeseník (8) |
Bohemia Poděbrady A (6) |
7 : 9 |
14.05.2024 17:30 |
AFK Sadská A (1) |
Polaban Nymburk A (4) |
-- : -- |
|
3. kolo 24.04.2024 17:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
24.04.2024 17:30 |
Kostomlaty/Stratov (5) |
Bohemia Poděbrady A (6) |
6 : 15 |
24.04.2024 17:30 |
Slovan Poděbrady A (2) |
TJ Hr. Jeseník (8) |
12 : 6 |
24.04.2024 17:30 |
FK Litol, mládež (3) |
AFK Sadská A (1) |
11 : 16 |
24.04.2024 17:30 |
Polaban Nymburk A (4) |
Slovan Lysá n.L. červená (7) |
0 : 0 |
|
2. kolo 17.04.2024 17:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
17.04.2024 17:30 |
Slovan Lysá n.L. červená (7) |
FK Litol, mládež (3) |
23 : 2 |
17.04.2024 17:30 |
AFK Sadská A (1) |
Slovan Poděbrady A (2) |
7 : 8 |
17.04.2024 17:30 |
Bohemia Poděbrady A (6) |
Polaban Nymburk A (4) |
11 : 5 |
17.04.2024 17:30 |
TJ Hr. Jeseník (8) |
Kostomlaty/Stratov (5) |
0 : 0 |
|
1. kolo 10.04.2024 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
10.04.2024 17:00 |
Slovan Poděbrady A (2) |
Slovan Lysá n.L. červená (7) |
11 : 13 |
10.04.2024 17:00 |
AFK Sadská A (1) |
TJ Hr. Jeseník (8) |
11 : 2 |
10.04.2024 17:00 |
Polaban Nymburk A (4) |
Kostomlaty/Stratov (5) |
8 : 8 |
10.04.2024 17:00 |
FK Litol, mládež (3) |
Bohemia Poděbrady A (6) |
10 : 15 |
|
Podzim 2023-2024
7. kolo 18.10.2023 16:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
18.10.2023 16:30 |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
8 : 12 |
18.10.2023 16:30 |
AFK Sadská (6) |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
27 : 1 |
18.10.2023 16:30 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
--- |
18.10.2023 16:30 |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
AFK Semice (3) |
20 : 1 |
|
6. kolo 11.10.2023 16:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
11.10.2023 16:30 |
AFK Semice (3) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
1 : 25 |
11.10.2023 16:30 |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
AFK Sadská (6) |
11 : 9 |
11.10.2023 16:30 |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
6 : 15 |
11.10.2023 16:30 |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
--- |
|
5. kolo 04.10.2023 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
04.10.2023 17:00 |
AFK Sadská (6) |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
11 : 10 |
04.10.2023 17:00 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
12 : 7 |
04.10.2023 17:00 |
AFK Semice (3) |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
--- |
04.10.2023 17:00 |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
9 : 9 |
|
4. kolo 27.09.2023 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
27.09.2023 17:00 |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
15 : 6 |
27.09.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
AFK Semice (3) |
16 : 7 |
27.09.2023 17:00 |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
11 : 7 |
27.09.2023 17:00 |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
AFK Sadská (6) |
--- |
|
3. kolo 20.09.2023 17:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
20.09.2023 17:30 |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
--- |
20.09.2023 17:30 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
9 : 12 |
20.09.2023 17:30 |
AFK Semice (3) |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
4 : 31 |
20.09.2023 17:30 |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
AFK Sadská (6) |
3 : 16 |
|
2. kolo 13.09.2023 17:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
13.09.2023 17:30 |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
15 : 14 |
13.09.2023 17:30 |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
AFK Semice (3) |
20 : 5 |
13.09.2023 17:30 |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
--- |
13.09.2023 17:30 |
AFK Sadská (6) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
14 : 9 |
|
1. kolo 06.09.2023 17:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
06.09.2023 17:30 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník (4) |
Slovan Lysá n.L. bílá (5) |
7 : 8 |
06.09.2023 17:30 |
Sokol Všejany (2) |
Kostomlaty n.L./Stratov A (7) |
7 : 9 |
06.09.2023 17:30 |
AFK Semice (3) |
AFK Sadská (6) |
3 : 30 |
06.09.2023 17:30 |
FK Litol, mládež (1) |
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (8) |
--- |
|
|